Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiRisultati
1 maggio 2016logratoF.C. Lograto Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo3 - 0
28 aprile 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo barbarigaBarbariga5 - 2
17 aprile 2016Dello-StemmaAtletico Dello Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 1
10 aprile 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo castenedoleseCastenedolese0 - 2
3 aprile 2016usacquafreddaAcquafredda Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 2
20 marzo 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo verolaPolisportiva Verolavecchia0 - 3
13 marzo 2016soncinoSan Paolo Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 3
6 marzo 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo rovizzaRovizza2 - 3
28 febbraio 2016fleroReal Flero Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 1
21 febbraio 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo gambaraOratorio Gambara2 - 2
14 febbraio 2016manerbioVirtus Manerbio Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 1
7 febbraio 2016download (1)Atletiko Bagnolese Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo0 - 0
31 gennaio 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo quinzaneseQuinzanese1 - 1
24 gennaio 2016sanpaoloNuova A.C. San Paolo Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 1
17 gennaio 2016Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo 78951Montirone1 - 2
13 dicembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo logratoF.C. Lograto0 - 0
6 dicembre 2015barbarigaBarbariga Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 1
29 novembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo Dello-StemmaAtletico Dello2 - 0
22 novembre 2015castenedoleseCastenedolese Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 2
15 novembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo usacquafreddaAcquafredda0 - 0
8 novembre 2015verolaPolisportiva Verolavecchia Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 0
1 novembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo soncinoSan Paolo0 - 1
25 ottobre 2015rovizzaRovizza Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 3
18 ottobre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo fleroReal Flero0 - 1
11 ottobre 2015gambaraOratorio Gambara Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo1 - 1
4 ottobre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo manerbioVirtus Manerbio3 - 2
27 settembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo download (1)Atletiko Bagnolese2 - 4
18 settembre 2015quinzaneseQuinzanese Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 0
13 settembre 2015Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo sanpaoloNuova A.C. San Paolo0 - 3
7 settembre 201578951Montirone Logo Real CastenedoloReal Castenedolo2 - 0

Classifica 2015 - 2016

PosGVPSFattiSubitiDifPts
1 verola Polisportiva Verolavecchia30217253233070
2 sanpaolo Nuova A.C. San Paolo30186653262760
3 lograto F.C. Lograto30186645252060
4 78951 Montirone30174960451555
5 flero Real Flero30166849341554
6 castenedolese Castenedolese301731046321454
7 manerbio Virtus Manerbio30136114543245
8 barbariga Barbariga30116134649-339
9 quinzanese Quinzanese30107134049-937
10 soncino San Paolo3096153649-1333
11 Dello-Stemma Atletico Dello3088144751-432
12 download (1) Atletiko Bagnolese3088144359-1632
13 Logo Real Castenedolo Real Castenedolo3069153449-1527
14 gambara Oratorio Gambara30511143146-1526
15 usacquafredda Acquafredda30411153350-1723
16 rovizza Rovizza3046204071-3118

Presidente

DSC_1269

Sergio Costa

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018

Presidente

Vice Presidente

Enrico Bellini

Enrico Bellini

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018

Vice Presidente

Direttore Sportivo

Massimo Tononi

Massimo Tononi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017

Direttore Sportivo

Gli allenatori

Felice Conforti

Felice Conforti

Stagione2015 - 2016

Allenatore

Alessandro Toffali

Alessandro Toffali

Stagione2015 - 2016

Preparatore

Maurizio Tognolini

Maurizio Tognolini

Stagione2015 - 2016

Allenatore portieri

Massaggiatore

Roberto Berta

Roberto Berta

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018

Massaggiatore

Lo staff tecnico

Stefano Rossi - Addetto Stampa

Stefano Rossi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018
Andrea Lanfredi

Andrea Lanfredi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016

Aiuto allenatori

Emilio Bezzi

Emilio Bezzi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018

Fotografo

DSC_1266

Duilio Bonandi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016
Roberta Tononi - Contabilità

Roberta Tononi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018
Elisa Sembeni

Elisa Sembeni

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016
Paola Sembeni

Paola Sembeni

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018
Davide Costa

Davide Costa

Stagione2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018
Fabio Montanari

Fabio Montanari

Stagione2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018
Luca Modonesi

Luca Modonesi

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018

Responsabile Web

La rosa 2015 - 2016

NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Alessandro PrandelliPortiere3791010
Andrea PedrettiPortiere25120121
Andrea GravagnaPunta36176220
Claudio BoneraPunta40170000
Daniele PinnaCentrocampista3390050
Filippo TreccaniDifensore25140130
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista2591210
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista29180131
Mattia LosioDifensore31170350
Roberto ManciniCentrocampista39211182
Nicola MiglioriniDifensore24260121
Simone ReddavideTerzino21110100
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista22230370
Mattia ParrinoCentrocampista312161102
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista22170170
Nicolò SalviAttaccante21162030
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante23172400
Gabriele AlbertiCentrocampista3764211
Davide LealiPunta26111210
Stefano BrignoliDifensore27130310
Alessandro SalviDifensore33276761
Graziano SalviDifensore35261750
Deme IssaCentrocampista3540000
Nicola TortoraDifensore2250000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi