Migliore in campo 2015 - 2016

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Graziano SalviDifensore36261750
Alessandro SalviDifensore35276761
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante24172400
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista24230370
Stefano BrignoliDifensore28130310
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista2691210
Andrea GravagnaPunta37176220
Davide LealiPunta27111210
Gabriele AlbertiCentrocampista3864211
Filippo TreccaniDifensore26140130
Andrea PedrettiPortiere26120121
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista30180131
Simone ReddavideTerzino22110100
Roberto ManciniCentrocampista40211182
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista23170170
Mattia ParrinoCentrocampista332161102
Nicola MiglioriniDifensore25260121
Deme IssaCentrocampista3740000
Claudio BoneraPunta41170000
Daniele PinnaCentrocampista3490050
Alessandro PrandelliPortiere3891010
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi