Migliore in campo 2015 - 2016

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Graziano SalviDifensore37261750
Alessandro SalviDifensore35276761
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante25172400
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista24230370
Stefano BrignoliDifensore29130310
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista2791210
Andrea GravagnaPunta38176220
Davide LealiPunta28111210
Gabriele AlbertiCentrocampista3964211
Filippo TreccaniDifensore27140130
Andrea PedrettiPortiere27120121
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista31180131
Simone ReddavideTerzino23110100
Roberto ManciniCentrocampista40211182
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista24170170
Mattia ParrinoCentrocampista332161102
Nicola MiglioriniDifensore26260121
Deme IssaCentrocampista3740000
Claudio BoneraPunta41170000
Daniele PinnaCentrocampista3490050
Alessandro PrandelliPortiere3891010
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi