Migliore in campo 2015 - 2016

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Graziano SalviDifensore35261750
Alessandro SalviDifensore34276761
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante23172400
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista23230370
Stefano BrignoliDifensore27130310
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista2591210
Andrea GravagnaPunta36176220
Davide LealiPunta27111210
Gabriele AlbertiCentrocampista3864211
Filippo TreccaniDifensore25140130
Andrea PedrettiPortiere26120121
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista30180131
Simone ReddavideTerzino22110100
Roberto ManciniCentrocampista39211182
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista23170170
Mattia ParrinoCentrocampista322161102
Nicola MiglioriniDifensore24260121
Deme IssaCentrocampista3640000
Claudio BoneraPunta40170000
Daniele PinnaCentrocampista3390050
Alessandro PrandelliPortiere3791010
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi