Migliore in campo 2015 - 2016

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Graziano SalviDifensore35261750
Alessandro SalviDifensore34276761
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante23172400
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista22230370
Stefano BrignoliDifensore27130310
Mattia LosioDifensore31170350
Andrea GravagnaPunta36176220
Gabriele AlbertiCentrocampista3764211
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista2591210
Davide LealiPunta26111210
Filippo TreccaniDifensore25140130
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista29180131
Andrea PedrettiPortiere25120121
Roberto ManciniCentrocampista39211182
Simone ReddavideTerzino21110100
Nicola MiglioriniDifensore24260121
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista22170170
Mattia ParrinoCentrocampista322161102
Deme IssaCentrocampista3640000
Nicola TortoraDifensore2250000
Daniele PinnaCentrocampista3390050
Claudio BoneraPunta40170000
Alessandro PrandelliPortiere3791010
Nicolò SalviAttaccante21162030
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi