Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante362920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante24233710
Matteo ZaninelliPunta26279710
Paolo BredaCentrocampista412010630
Graziano SalviDifensore36282641
Alessandro SalviDifensore35293651
Andreas TomasottiPunta322712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista32242440
Michele BotturiAttaccante31165340
Andrea MelloniDifensore21120340
Alessandro GalleriPortiere27250300
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista26213260
Nicholas FainiDifensore24112230
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista23160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore22240230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore2880100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista23180141
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3030000
Maicol CominiPortiere3230000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista23211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere2800000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi