Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante362920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante24233710
Matteo ZaninelliPunta26279710
Paolo BredaCentrocampista412010630
Graziano SalviDifensore37282641
Alessandro SalviDifensore35293651
Andreas TomasottiPunta332712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista32242440
Michele BotturiAttaccante31165340
Andrea MelloniDifensore22120340
Alessandro GalleriPortiere27250300
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista27213260
Nicholas FainiDifensore24112230
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista24160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore22240230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore2980100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista24180141
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3130000
Maicol CominiPortiere3330000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista23211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere2900000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi