Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante352920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante23233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante25279710
Paolo BredaCentrocampista402010630
Graziano SalviDifensore36282641
Alessandro SalviDifensore34293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante322712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista31242440
Michele BotturiAttaccante30165340
Andrea MelloniDifensore21120340
Alessandro GalleriPortiere26250300
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista26213260
Nicholas FainiDifensore23112230
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista23160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore21240230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore2880100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista23180141
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3030000
Maicol CominiPortiere3230000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista22211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere2800000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi