Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante352920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante23233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante25279710
Paolo BredaCentrocampista402010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore33293651
Graziano SalviDifensore35282641
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante312712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista30242440
Andrea MelloniDifensore20120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante30165340
Alessandro GalleriPortiere26250300
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista22160240
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista25213260
Massimo AgostiDifensore20240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore22112230
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista22180141
Stefano BrignoliDifensore2780100
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista2930000
Mattia LosioDifensore31120021
Francesco ChiodaPortiere2700000
Nicolò SalviAttaccante2160000
Nicola TortoraDifensore2210000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista22211030
Maicol CominiPortiere3130000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi