• Risultato Domenicale

  • Risultati Coppa Lombardia

  • Classifica 2022 – 2023

    PosPtsGVPSFattiSubitiDif
    1 Sporting Club Brescia Sporting Club Brescia12440012210
    2 chiari-logo Chiari1244001248
    3 Orsa Iseo Orsa Iseo104310945
    4 Oratorio San Michele Oratorio San Michele94301725
    5 Castrezzato Castrezzato74211853
    6 Urago Mella Oratorio Urago Mella74211990
    7 CSC Roncadelle Calcio CSC Roncadelle Calcio74211220
    8 Logo Real Castenedolo Real Castenedolo642021073
    9 Castenedolese Castenedolese64202642
    10 Valtrompia 2000 Valtrompia 20006420279-2
    11 Gussago Calcio 1981 Gussago Calcio 19814411278-1
    12 Unitas Coccaglio Unitas Coccaglio34103810-2
    13 Virtus Aurora Travagliato Virtus Aurora Travagliato34103710-3
    14 35140 Gavardo1401318-7
    15 CalcisticaValtenesi Calcistica Valtenesi04004111-10
    16 United Nave United Nave04004415-11