Risultati

Non ci sono ancora partite giocate.

Classifica

PosGVPSFattiSubitiDifPts
1 Sporting Club Brescia Sporting Club Brescia44001221012
2 chiari-logo Chiari4400124812
3 Orsa Iseo Orsa Iseo431094510
4 Oratorio San Michele Oratorio San Michele43017259
5 Castrezzato Castrezzato42118537
6 Urago Mella Oratorio Urago Mella42119907
7 CSC Roncadelle Calcio CSC Roncadelle Calcio42112207
8 Logo Real Castenedolo Real Castenedolo420210736
9 Castenedolese Castenedolese42026426
10 Valtrompia 2000 Valtrompia 2000420279-26
11 Gussago Calcio 1981 Gussago Calcio 1981411278-14
12 Unitas Coccaglio Unitas Coccaglio4103810-23
13 Virtus Aurora Travagliato Virtus Aurora Travagliato4103710-33
14 35140 Gavardo401318-71
15 CalcisticaValtenesi Calcistica Valtenesi4004111-100
16 United Nave United Nave4004415-110

Allenatore

Enrico Gardoni

Enrico Gardoni

Stagione2021 - 2022, 2022 - 2023

Allenatore

Vice Allenatore

Elia-Fraccaroli

Elia Fraccaroli

Stagione2021 - 2022, 2022 - 2023

Preparatore Atletico

Aiuto Mister

Manuel Arrigotti

Manuel Arrigotti

Stagione2017 - 2018, 2018 - 2019, 2019 - 2020, 2020 - 2021, 2021 - 2022, 2022 - 2023

Vice Allenatore

Allenatore Portieri

Giovanni Venticinque

Giovanni Venticinque

Stagione2018 - 2019, 2019 - 2020, 2020 - 2021, 2021 - 2022, 2022 - 2023

Allenatore Portieri

Fisioterapista

Andrea Zani

Andrea Zani

Stagione2022 - 2023

Fisioterapista – Massaggiatore

Magazziniere

Roberto Renica

Roberto Renica

Stagione2014 - 2015, 2015 - 2016, 2016 - 2017, 2017 - 2018, 2018 - 2019, 2019 - 2020, 2020 - 2021, 2021 - 2022, 2022 - 2023

Magazziniere

La Rosa 2022/23

  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi