Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante382920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante26233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante28279710
Graziano SalviDifensore39282641
Paolo BredaCentrocampista432010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore37293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante312712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista34242440
Alessandro GalleriPortiere29250300
Andrea MelloniDifensore24120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante33165340
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista29213260
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista26160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore24240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore26112230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore3180100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista26180141
Maicol CominiPortiere3530000
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3330000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista25211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere3100000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi