Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante402920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante28233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante30279710
Graziano SalviDifensore40282641
Paolo BredaCentrocampista452010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore38293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante332712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista35242440
Alessandro GalleriPortiere31250300
Andrea MelloniDifensore25120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante35165340
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista30213260
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista27160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore25240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore27112230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore3280100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista27180141
Maicol CominiPortiere3630000
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3430000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista27211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere3200000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi