Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante392920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante27233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante29279710
Graziano SalviDifensore39282641
Paolo BredaCentrocampista442010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore38293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante322712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista35242440
Alessandro GalleriPortiere30250300
Andrea MelloniDifensore25120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante34165340
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista29213260
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista27160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore25240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore27112230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore3180100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista27180141
Maicol CominiPortiere3530000
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3430000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista26211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere3100000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi