Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante412920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante29233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante31279710
Graziano SalviDifensore42282641
Paolo BredaCentrocampista462010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore40293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante352712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista37242440
Alessandro GalleriPortiere32250300
Andrea MelloniDifensore27120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante36165340
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista32213260
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista29160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore27240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore29112230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore3480100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista29180141
Maicol CominiPortiere3830000
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3630000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista28211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere3400000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi