Migliore in campo 2016 - 2017

 NomeRuoloEtàPresenzeGoalMigliore in campoCartellini GialliCartellini Rossi
Michele ZaraAttaccante372920830
Matteo MichelettiAttaccante25233710
Matteo ZaninelliAttaccante27279710
Graziano SalviDifensore38282641
Paolo BredaCentrocampista422010630
Alessandro SalviDifensore36293651
Andreas TomasottiAttaccante302712540
Marco PostiCentrocampista33242440
Alessandro GalleriPortiere28250300
Andrea MelloniDifensore23120340
Michele BotturiAttaccante32165340
Francesco DondelliCentrocampista28213260
Francesco MelchioriCentrocampista25160240
Massimo AgostiDifensore23240230
Nicholas FainiDifensore25112230
Stefano BrignoliDifensore3080100
Paolo TreccaniCentrocampista25180141
Maicol CominiPortiere3430000
Massimo ZanardiniCentrocampista3230000
Christian ChiappaCentrocampista24211030
Francesco ChiodaPortiere3000000
  • Goal
  • Migliore in campo
  • Cartellini Gialli
  • Cartellini Rossi